9z Team
Aurora
40
%
wins
- 4 wins
- 6 losses
10
last matches
- 6 wins
- 4 losses
60
%
wins
Tournament
Match
1
2
3
Result
L
15.10.2026
Thunderpick World Championship 2026
9z Team
Team Falcons
9
13
13
8
9
13
1
2
W
14.10.2026
Thunderpick World Championship 2026
9z Team
Aurora
13
11
13
1
–
–
2
0
L
07.10.2026
ESL Pro League Season 24
FURIA Esports
9z Team
13
7
13
3
–
–
2
0
W
06.10.2026
ESL Pro League Season 24
9z Team
BB Team
13
8
13
9
–
–
2
0
L
05.10.2026
ESL Pro League Season 24
9z Team
Natus Vincere
6
13
6
13
–
–
0
2
W
04.10.2026
ESL Pro League Season 24
9z Team
TYLOO
13
10
13
2
–
–
2
0
L
03.10.2026
ESL Pro League Season 24
Aurora
9z Team
13
3
13
11
–
–
2
0
L
10.09.2026
FISSURE Playground #3
9z Team
G2 Esports
13
11
8
13
10
13
1
2
L
09.09.2026
FISSURE Playground #3
9z Team
MIBR
6
13
7
13
–
–
0
2
W
08.09.2026
FISSURE Playground #3
9z Team
5star eSports
13
3
13
4
–
–
2
0
Tournament
Match
1
2
3
4
Result
W
15.10.2026
Thunderpick World Championship 2026
Aurora
Ninjas in Pyjamas
13
9
13
7
–
–
–
–
2
0
L
14.10.2026
Thunderpick World Championship 2026
9z Team
Aurora
13
11
13
1
–
–
–
–
2
0
W
11.10.2026
ESL Pro League Season 24
Aurora
Team Spirit
13
9
13
6
–
–
–
–
2
0
L
10.10.2026
ESL Pro League Season 24
Aurora
Team Vitality
13
7
7
13
8
13
–
–
1
2
W
09.10.2026
ESL Pro League Season 24
1W Team
Aurora
9
13
8
13
–
–
–
–
0
2
W
06.10.2026
ESL Pro League Season 24
FURIA Esports
Aurora
13
8
9
13
9
13
–
–
1
2
W
05.10.2026
ESL Pro League Season 24
Aurora
BB Team
13
4
7
13
13
8
–
–
2
1
L
04.10.2026
ESL Pro League Season 24
Team Falcons
Aurora
13
4
13
10
–
–
–
–
2
0
W
03.10.2026
ESL Pro League Season 24
Aurora
9z Team
13
3
13
11
–
–
–
–
2
0
L
20.09.2026
StarLadder StarSeries Fall 2026
Aurora
Team Vitality
4
13
13
11
4
13
7
13
1
3
9z Team
30
maps
Aurora
46
%
Won rounds
51
%
43
%
Wins on the T side
47
%
50
%
Wins on the CT side
54
%
53
%
Pistol rounds
42
%
61
%
First blood conversion
70
%
43
%
6R round race
53
%
33
%
9R round race
57
%
37
%
12R round race
60
%
9z Team
Aurora
33
%
wins
- 1 win
- 2 losses
3
last matches
- 2 wins
- 1 loss
66
%
wins
Tournament
Match
1
2
Result
14.10.2026
Thunderpick World Championship 2026
9z Team
Aurora
13
11
13
1
2
0
03.10.2026
ESL Pro League Season 24
Aurora
9z Team
13
3
13
11
2
0
14.06.2026
Intel Extreme Masters Cologne Major 2026
Aurora
9z Team
13
1
13
5
2
0
9z Team
6
maps
Aurora
41
%
Won rounds
59
%
40
%
Wins on the T side
58
%
42
%
Wins on the CT side
60
%
67
%
Pistol rounds
33
%
54
%
First blood conversion
73
%
50
%
6R round race
50
%
33
%
9R round race
67
%
33
%
12R round race
67
%
9z Team
Aurora
Player
KD
ADR
KAST
HS
meyern
1.47
59.6
75.6%
41%
dgt
1.45
85.0
79.9%
54%
luchov
1.32
73.4
68.4%
58%
max
1.03
65.2
70.3%
51%
HUASOPEEK
1.01
71.4
71.4%
62%
Player
KD
ADR
KAST
HS
Wicadia
1.24
81.0
70.4%
56%
woxic
1.14
69.4
68.1%
33%
Jimpphat
1.05
71.4
72.1%
55%
XANTARES
1.02
74.3
70.0%
56%
kyxsan
0.77
58.7
69.1%
52%
Team
1.47
KD
1.24
59.6
ADR
81.0
75.6%
KAST
70.4%
41.1%
Headshot kills
55.9%
0.12
Multikills
0.20
7.3%
First duel wins
11.5%
Top weapons
AWP
388 Kills
AK-47
125 Kills
Glock-18
46 Kills
meyern
Wicadia
Top weapons
AK-47
467 Kills
M4A1-S
266 Kills
Glock-18
52 Kills
9z Team
Aurora
0%
0 maps
Anubis
14 maps
79%
50%
12 maps
Inferno
8 maps
50%
43%
14 maps
Nuke
12 maps
75%
58%
12 maps
Mirage
16 maps
63%
50%
4 maps
Cache
8 maps
50%
50%
16 maps
Dust2
11 maps
55%
25%
4 maps
Ancient
1 map
0%
9z Team
Aurora
9z Team
Aurora
62
Maps played
70
45
%
Wins on the T side
50
%
54
%
Wins on the CT side
54
%
51
%
Pistol rounds
54
%
50
%
First blood
51
%



