Nemiga Gaming
Team Spirit Academy
20
%
wins
- 2 wins
- 0 draws
- 8 losses
10
last matches
- 4 wins
- 0 draws
- 6 losses
40
%
wins
Tournament
Match
1
2
3
Result
L
14.10.2026
EPL Masters 2026
salamit
Nemiga Gaming
35
43
28
8
–
–
2
0
L
14.10.2026
DreamLeague Season 30 Qualifiers
Nemiga Gaming
Kalmychata
40
7
26
26
21
33
1
2
W
13.10.2026
EPL Masters 2026
Nemiga Gaming
Dawn Bulls
41
21
6
31
32
13
2
1
L
13.10.2026
DreamLeague Season 30 Qualifiers
Nemiga Gaming
HULIGANI
18
26
18
35
–
–
0
2
L
12.10.2026
EPL Masters 2026
Yellow Submarine
Nemiga Gaming
29
26
25
20
–
–
2
0
W
12.10.2026
DreamLeague Season 30 Qualifiers
Nemiga Gaming
111
23
13
29
6
–
–
2
0
L
06.10.2026
PARI Universe by FISSURE Closed Qualifiers
Nemiga Gaming
BlasterbI
9
32
29
24
–
–
0
2
L
05.10.2026
PARI Universe by FISSURE Closed Qualifiers
MOUZ
Nemiga Gaming
28
6
27
34
33
19
2
1
L
29.08.2026
EPL Masters 2026
Dynasty
Nemiga Gaming
27
9
34
22
–
–
2
0
L
28.08.2026
EPL Masters 2026
Nemiga Gaming
FTS
16
33
22
28
–
–
0
2
Tournament
Match
1
2
3
4
Result
W
15.10.2026
EPL Masters 2026
salamit
Team Spirit Academy
26
37
–
–
–
–
–
–
0
2
L
13.10.2026
EPL Masters 2026
Dawn Bulls
Team Spirit Academy
33
23
25
24
–
–
–
–
2
0
L
09.10.2026
DreamLeague Season 30 Qualifiers
Team Spirit Academy
BlasterbI
36
52
–
–
–
–
–
–
0
1
W
05.09.2026
EPL Masters 2026
Dynasty
Team Spirit Academy
39
16
16
35
39
16
37
39
1
2
L
04.09.2026
EPL Masters 2026
Klim Sani4
Team Spirit Academy
18
7
38
17
–
–
–
–
2
0
W
03.09.2026
EPL Masters 2026
PuckChamp
Team Spirit Academy
12
34
34
47
–
–
–
–
0
2
W
01.09.2026
EPL Masters 2026
Zero Tenacity
Team Spirit Academy
25
46
–
–
–
–
–
–
2
1
L
01.09.2026
EPL Masters 2026
Zero Tenacity
Team Spirit Academy
25
6
–
–
–
–
–
–
1
0
L
01.09.2026
EPL Masters 2026
Zero Tenacity
Team Spirit Academy
39
24
–
–
–
–
–
–
1
0
L
31.08.2026
EPL Masters 2026
Pipsqueak+4
Team Spirit Academy
26
44
47
17
31
18
–
–
2
1
Nemiga Gaming
30
maps
Team Spirit Academy
40:42
Average map time
40:41
24.13
Average kills
24.67
44
%
First Blood
28
%
25
%
First Roshan
36
%
56
%
First tower
32
%
50
%
First to 5 kills
12
%
50
%
First to 10 kills
32
%
37
%
First to 15 kills
36
%
37
%
First to 20 kills
42
%
Nemiga Gaming
Team Spirit Academy
100
%
wins
- 4 wins
- 0 draws
- 0 losses
4
last matches
- 0 wins
- 0 draws
- 4 losses
0
%
wins
Tournament
Match
1
2
Result
11.06.2026
The International 2026 - Open Qualifiers Europe
Team Spirit Academy
Nemiga Gaming
14
43
–
–
0
1
11.06.2026
The International 2026 - Open Qualifiers Europe
Nemiga Gaming
Team Spirit Academy
38
31
–
–
1
0
21.03.2026
Premier Series
Team Spirit Academy
Nemiga Gaming
13
30
25
37
0
2
07.12.2025
European Pro League 2025-2026 Season
Team Spirit Academy
Nemiga Gaming
5
26
19
29
0
2
Nemiga Gaming
6
maps
Team Spirit Academy
33.83
Average kills
17.83
Nemiga Gaming
Team Spirit Academy
Player
KDA
GPM
XPM
NW
VaniLLl
5.81
306
426
9.4K
ariel
3.26
291
449
10.0K
young G
9.19
571
756
22.6K
byun
5.37
683
805
26.6K
takizawa
10.69
630
712
23.6K
Player
KDA
GPM
XPM
NW
inori
2.55
286
422
9.5K
kae
4.96
531
664
21.5K
Kiseki`
8.52
638
790
25.5K
Aidar
2.41
303
426
10.2K
86
5.14
601
734
24.5K
Team
5.81
KDA
2.55
9.4K
NW (net worth)
9.5K
306
GPM (gold per min)
286
426
XPM (XP per min)
422
1.4
CPM (creeps per min)
1.1
382.8
HD (hero damage per min)
297.1
Top heroes
Winter Wyvern
6 maps • 66.7% WR
Bane
5 maps • 20% WR
Treant Protector
5 maps • 80% WR
VaniLLl
inori
Top heroes
Bane
9 maps • 33.3% WR
Winter Wyvern
8 maps • 25% WR
Treant Protector
4 maps • 25% WR
Nemiga Gaming
Team Spirit Academy
Hoodwink
15 picks • 33.3% WR
Lone Druid
18 bans
Ember Spirit
11 picks • 36.4% WR
Treant Protector
15 bans
Pangolier
9 picks • 22.2% WR
Shadow Fiend
11 bans
Centaur Warrunner
9 picks • 33.3% WR
Largo
11 bans
Techies
9 picks • 22.2% WR
Beastmaster
11 bans
vs
Largo
14 picks • 42.9% WR
Lone Druid
25 bans
Grimstroke
12 picks • 41.7% WR
Keeper of the Light
22 bans
Bane
11 picks • 45.5% WR
Treant Protector
18 bans
Dark Willow
11 picks • 27.3% WR
Doom
16 bans
Earth Spirit
10 picks • 40% WR
Lycan
15 bans