Virtus.Pro
Team Liquid
40%
Gewinne
- 4 Gewinne
- 6 Niederlagen
10
letzte Spiele
- 6 Gewinne
- 4 Niederlagen
60%
Gewinne
Turnier
Match
1
2
3
Ergebnis
S
13.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
Virtus.Pro
ex-Heroic
17
21
50
31
–
–
2
0
N
13.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
Virtus.Pro
Team Falcons
42
40
49
56
17
27
1
2
N
21.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
MOUZ
Virtus.Pro
19
21
28
6
30
12
2
1
N
20.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Heroic
Virtus.Pro
34
19
30
12
–
–
2
0
S
19.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Tundra Esports
Virtus.Pro
5
29
28
21
33
30
1
2
N
18.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
BB Team
Virtus.Pro
36
15
26
13
–
–
2
0
S
13.04.2026
DreamLeague Season 29 Qualifiers
MOUZ
Virtus.Pro
18
21
34
17
37
34
1
2
S
12.04.2026
DreamLeague Season 29 Qualifiers
Zero Tenacity
Virtus.Pro
15
27
16
39
–
–
0
2
N
06.04.2026
Premier Series
Nigma Galaxy
Virtus.Pro
44
20
38
17
–
–
2
0
N
05.04.2026
Premier Series
L1ga Team
Virtus.Pro
29
8
7
19
31
10
2
1
Turnier
Match
1
2
3
Ergebnis
S
14.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
GamerLegion
Team Liquid
30
53
9
28
–
–
0
2
N
13.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
Team Liquid
Team Spirit
37
30
44
23
16
40
1
2
S
13.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
Aurora
Team Liquid
26
12
15
44
17
34
1
2
N
25.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Team Falcons
Team Liquid
44
23
13
38
52
32
2
1
S
25.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Team Liquid
South America Rejects
32
8
35
43
–
–
2
0
N
24.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Team Liquid
BB Team
34
11
10
27
17
42
1
2
S
23.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Team Falcons
Team Liquid
25
42
13
33
–
–
0
2
S
21.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Team Liquid
Heroic
30
8
48
18
–
–
2
0
S
20.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Team Liquid
ViCi Gaming
37
40
29
13
33
8
2
1
N
19.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Team Liquid
BB Team
21
36
11
32
–
–
0
2
Virtus.Pro
30
Karten
Team Liquid
42:21
Durchschnittliche Matchdauer
44:01
23.47
Durchschnittliche Kills
30.90
Virtus.Pro
Team Liquid
100%
Gewinne
- 2 Gewinne
- 0 Niederlagen
2
letzte Spiele
- 0 Gewinne
- 2 Niederlagen
0%
Gewinne
Turnier
Match
1
2
3
Ergebnis
19.01.2026
ESL One Birmingham 2026 Qualifiers
Virtus.Pro
Team Liquid
5
34
29
11
40
10
2
1
13.12.2025
DreamLeague Season 27
Virtus.Pro
Team Liquid
17
46
39
6
35
12
2
1
Virtus.Pro
6
Karten
Team Liquid
27.50
Durchschnittliche Kills
19.83
67%
Erstes Blut
33%
67%
Erster Roshan
33%
100%
Erster Turm
0%
50%
Zuerst 5 Kills
50%
67%
Zuerst 10 Kills
33%
67%
Zuerst 15 Kills
33%
67%
Zuerst 20 Kills
33%
Virtus.Pro
Team Liquid
Spieler
KDA
GPM
XPM
NW
Hellscream
3.87
336
473
12.6K
Timado
4.25
710
773
27.4K
Fly
2.16
353
445
12.6K
Abed
6.34
577
729
22.1K
Saberlight
4.50
547
726
20.9K
Spieler
KDA
GPM
XPM
NW
m1CKe
10.70
730
885
29.2K
tOfu
4.53
356
505
13.4K
Ace ♠
8.19
579
792
23.8K
Nisha
8.97
666
880
27.3K
Boxi
4.38
327
512
13.4K
Team
3.87
KDA
10.70
12.6K
NW (Nettovermögen)
29.2K
336
GPM (Gold pro Min.)
730
473
XPM (Erfahrungspunkte pro Min.)
885
1.6
CPM (Creeps pro Min.)
11.8
327.7
HD (Heldenschaden pro Min.)
748.9
Top-Helden
Rubick
8 Karten • 37.5% Siegquote
Tusk
8 Karten • 50% Siegquote
Shadow Demon
7 Karten • 57.1% Siegquote
Hellscream
m1CKe
Top-Helden
Windranger
13 Karten • 69.2% Siegquote
Tiny
8 Karten • 62.5% Siegquote
Kez
7 Karten • 71.4% Siegquote
Virtus.Pro
Team Liquid
Jakiro
15 Picks • 33.3% Siegquote
Beastmaster
19 Bans
Primal Beast
14 Picks • 42.9% Siegquote
Viper
19 Bans
Puck
12 Picks • 16.7% Siegquote
Largo
12 Bans
Muerta
12 Picks • 41.7% Siegquote
Huskar
12 Bans
Tiny
11 Picks • 9.1% Siegquote
Razor
11 Bans
vs
Tiny
15 Picks • 73.3% Siegquote
Beastmaster
19 Bans
Windranger
14 Picks • 71.4% Siegquote
Puck
13 Bans
Hoodwink
13 Picks • 69.2% Siegquote
Ursa
12 Bans
Queen of Pain
10 Picks • 50% Siegquote
Shadow Demon
11 Bans
Storm Spirit
10 Picks • 70% Siegquote
Batrider
11 Bans