Team Falcons
Team Spirit
70%
Gewinne
- 7 Gewinne
- 3 Niederlagen
10
letzte Spiele
- 6 Gewinne
- 4 Niederlagen
60%
Gewinne
Turnier
Match
1
2
3
Ergebnis
S
14.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
ex-Heroic
Team Falcons
32
50
16
52
–
–
0
2
S
13.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
Aurora
Team Falcons
16
42
23
40
–
–
0
2
S
13.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
Virtus.Pro
Team Falcons
42
40
49
56
17
27
1
2
N
26.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Team Falcons
Aurora
12
42
26
30
–
–
0
2
S
25.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Team Falcons
Team Liquid
44
23
13
38
52
32
2
1
S
25.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
PARIVISION
Team Falcons
24
29
26
26
–
–
0
2
S
24.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Team Falcons
Team Spirit
42
14
47
28
–
–
2
0
N
23.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Team Falcons
Team Liquid
25
42
13
33
–
–
0
2
S
21.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
GamerLegion
Team Falcons
18
36
21
29
–
–
0
2
N
20.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
BB Team
Team Falcons
24
19
37
17
38
9
2
1
Turnier
Match
1
2
3
Ergebnis
S
14.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
Team Spirit
Aurora
40
14
33
18
–
–
2
0
S
13.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
Team Liquid
Team Spirit
37
30
44
23
16
40
1
2
S
13.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
ViCi Gaming
Team Spirit
18
23
39
26
–
–
0
2
N
24.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Team Falcons
Team Spirit
42
14
47
28
–
–
2
0
N
23.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Team Spirit
BB Team
5
32
4
26
–
–
0
2
S
22.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Xtreme Gaming
Team Spirit
38
36
24
22
–
–
0
2
S
21.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Team Spirit
Natus Vincere
8
31
30
20
38
6
2
1
N
20.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
GamerLegion
Team Spirit
42
16
37
12
–
–
2
0
N
19.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Team Spirit
Team Falcons
41
16
12
38
27
27
1
2
S
18.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Team Spirit
ViCi Gaming
8
30
29
28
26
12
2
1
Team Falcons
30
Karten
Team Spirit
48:59
Durchschnittliche Matchdauer
45:16
30.33
Durchschnittliche Kills
23.70
47%
Erstes Blut
43%
50%
Erster Roshan
37%
53%
Erster Turm
50%
53%
Zuerst 5 Kills
40%
47%
Zuerst 10 Kills
33%
57%
Zuerst 15 Kills
23%
63%
Zuerst 20 Kills
33%
Team Falcons
Team Spirit
60%
Gewinne
- 6 Gewinne
- 2 Unentschieden
- 2 Niederlagen
10
letzte Spiele
- 2 Gewinne
- 2 Unentschieden
- 6 Niederlagen
20%
Gewinne
Turnier
Match
1
2
3
Ergebnis
24.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Team Falcons
Team Spirit
42
14
47
28
–
–
2
0
19.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Team Spirit
Team Falcons
41
16
12
38
27
27
1
2
23.03.2026
ESL One Birmingham 2026
Team Spirit
Team Falcons
14
30
13
39
–
–
0
2
08.03.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 7
Team Falcons
Team Spirit
25
25
34
38
21
45
1
2
19.02.2026
DreamLeague Season 28
Team Spirit
Team Falcons
14
31
35
20
–
–
1
1
05.02.2026
BLAST SLAM VI
Team Spirit
Team Falcons
17
28
–
–
–
–
0
1
15.12.2025
DreamLeague Season 27
Team Spirit
Team Falcons
34
12
31
4
–
–
2
0
31.10.2025
FISSURE PLAYGROUND 2
Team Falcons
Team Spirit
30
9
–
–
–
–
1
0
01.11.2025
FISSURE PLAYGROUND 2
Team Falcons
Team Spirit
11
34
32
35
–
–
1
1
16.10.2025
SLAM IV
Team Spirit
Team Falcons
35
38
–
–
–
–
0
1
Team Falcons
19
Karten
Team Spirit
27.63
Durchschnittliche Kills
26.37
58%
Erster Roshan
42%
79%
Erster Turm
21%
58%
Zuerst 5 Kills
42%
53%
Zuerst 10 Kills
47%
53%
Zuerst 15 Kills
47%
58%
Zuerst 20 Kills
47%
Team Falcons
Team Spirit
Spieler
KDA
GPM
XPM
NW
Malr1ne
8.19
620
846
28.8K
skiter
7.85
740
863
33.4K
Sneyking
3.13
397
582
17.4K
AMMAR_THE_F
5.07
673
891
30.5K
Cr1t-
4.79
357
580
15.6K
Spieler
KDA
GPM
XPM
NW
rue
4.06
355
490
13.5K
not_me
3.77
357
518
12.9K
Yatoro
6.15
747
842
29.2K
Collapse
5.35
585
799
23.9K
Larl
7.04
585
780
23.7K
Team
8.19
KDA
4.06
28.8K
NW (Nettovermögen)
13.5K
620
GPM (Gold pro Min.)
355
846
XPM (Erfahrungspunkte pro Min.)
490
8.8
CPM (Creeps pro Min.)
2.1
790.1
HD (Heldenschaden pro Min.)
415.6
Top-Helden
Sand King
10 Karten • 60% Siegquote
Primal Beast
8 Karten • 50% Siegquote
Batrider
6 Karten • 33.3% Siegquote
Malr1ne
rue
Top-Helden
Hoodwink
14 Karten • 71.4% Siegquote
Lion
7 Karten • 28.6% Siegquote
Shadow Shaman
7 Karten • 57.1% Siegquote
Team Falcons
Team Spirit
Bristleback
12 Picks • 50% Siegquote
Puck
17 Bans
Sand King
10 Picks • 60% Siegquote
Batrider
16 Bans
Shadow Shaman
10 Picks • 30% Siegquote
Slardar
16 Bans
Hoodwink
9 Picks • 66.7% Siegquote
Beastmaster
16 Bans
Phoenix
9 Picks • 55.6% Siegquote
Largo
14 Bans
vs
Hoodwink
17 Picks • 64.7% Siegquote
Shadow Demon
19 Bans
Batrider
12 Picks • 66.7% Siegquote
Phoenix
13 Bans
Phoenix
11 Picks • 54.5% Siegquote
Tiny
12 Bans
Beastmaster
10 Picks • 60% Siegquote
Treant Protector
12 Bans
Puck
9 Picks • 55.6% Siegquote
Huskar
12 Bans