Tundra Esports
BB Team
30%
Gewinne
- 3 Gewinne
- 7 Niederlagen
10
letzte Spiele
- 8 Gewinne
- 2 Niederlagen
80%
Gewinne
Turnier
Match
1
2
3
4
Ergebnis
S
14.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
Nigma Galaxy
Tundra Esports
30
43
50
20
19
52
–
–
1
2
N
14.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
Xtreme Gaming
Tundra Esports
31
28
57
48
–
–
–
–
2
0
N
13.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
PARIVISION
Tundra Esports
29
10
13
47
43
20
–
–
2
1
N
09.05.2026
1win Essence I
Yellow Submarine
Tundra Esports
45
34
30
14
–
–
–
–
2
0
N
08.05.2026
1win Essence I
Tundra Esports
1W Team
23
43
33
14
18
43
–
–
1
2
N
20.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
MOUZ
Tundra Esports
34
7
23
33
33
13
–
–
2
1
N
19.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Tundra Esports
Virtus.Pro
5
29
28
21
33
30
–
–
1
2
N
18.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Heroic
Tundra Esports
20
13
30
29
35
11
–
–
2
1
S
29.03.2026
ESL One Birmingham 2026
Team Yandex
Tundra Esports
41
11
39
41
14
42
10
27
1
3
S
28.03.2026
ESL One Birmingham 2026
Team Yandex
Tundra Esports
11
34
7
25
–
–
–
–
0
2
Turnier
Match
1
2
3
Ergebnis
N
14.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
Natus Vincere
BB Team
32
24
31
17
–
–
2
0
N
14.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
PARIVISION
BB Team
28
13
28
51
19
7
2
1
S
13.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
REKONIX
BB Team
10
31
14
28
–
–
0
2
S
26.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
BB Team
Aurora
42
19
28
4
41
20
3
0
S
25.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Aurora
BB Team
29
49
41
18
9
36
1
2
S
24.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Team Liquid
BB Team
34
11
10
27
17
42
1
2
S
23.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Team Spirit
BB Team
5
32
4
26
–
–
0
2
S
20.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
BB Team
Team Falcons
24
19
37
17
38
9
2
1
S
19.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Team Liquid
BB Team
21
36
11
32
–
–
0
2
S
18.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
BB Team
Virtus.Pro
36
15
26
13
–
–
2
0
Tundra Esports
30
Karten
BB Team
45:09
Durchschnittliche Matchdauer
42:30
26.77
Durchschnittliche Kills
30.43
67%
Erstes Blut
50%
33%
Erster Roshan
77%
50%
Erster Turm
60%
53%
Zuerst 5 Kills
70%
47%
Zuerst 10 Kills
73%
40%
Zuerst 15 Kills
83%
Tundra Esports
BB Team
70%
Gewinne
- 7 Gewinne
- 1 Unentschieden
- 2 Niederlagen
10
letzte Spiele
- 2 Gewinne
- 1 Unentschieden
- 7 Niederlagen
20%
Gewinne
Turnier
Match
1
2
3
Ergebnis
22.03.2026
ESL One Birmingham 2026
Tundra Esports
BB Team
25
14
31
14
–
–
2
0
26.02.2026
DreamLeague Season 28
BB Team
Tundra Esports
7
29
44
14
15
34
1
2
13.12.2025
DreamLeague Season 27
BB Team
Tundra Esports
5
25
32
34
–
–
0
2
21.11.2025
PGL Wallachia 2025 Season 6
BB Team
Tundra Esports
14
26
27
8
29
11
2
1
24.10.2025
FISSURE PLAYGROUND 2
BB Team
Tundra Esports
37
35
3
27
38
18
2
1
15.10.2025
SLAM IV
Tundra Esports
BB Team
32
14
–
–
–
–
1
0
06.05.2025
SLAM III
BB Team
Tundra Esports
12
31
–
–
–
–
0
1
10.04.2025
ESL One Raleigh 2025
BB Team
Tundra Esports
28
24
24
15
–
–
0
2
09.04.2025
ESL One Raleigh 2025
Tundra Esports
BB Team
29
20
39
32
–
–
1
1
23.02.2025
DreamLeague Season 25 powered by Intel
BB Team
Tundra Esports
31
29
9
29
–
–
0
2
Tundra Esports
21
Karte
BB Team
25.95
Durchschnittliche Kills
21.38
57%
Erstes Blut
43%
Tundra Esports
BB Team
Spieler
KDA
GPM
XPM
NW
33
6.74
585
759
24.3K
bzm
8.17
639
764
25.9K
Pure
7.76
747
875
28.2K
Ari
4.46
312
474
11.7K
Whitemon
3.37
337
464
11.9K
Spieler
KDA
GPM
XPM
NW
Save-
8.94
362
523
13.5K
MieRo
10.25
599
769
23.9K
Kataomi`
4.74
343
489
12.1K
gpk~
13.20
630
832
26.4K
Kiritych~
10.06
729
841
28.7K
Team
6.74
KDA
8.94
24.3K
NW (Nettovermögen)
13.5K
585
GPM (Gold pro Min.)
362
759
XPM (Erfahrungspunkte pro Min.)
523
8.7
CPM (Creeps pro Min.)
1.9
466.3
HD (Heldenschaden pro Min.)
406.9
Top-Helden
Doom
11 Karten • 54.5% Siegquote
Timbersaw
11 Karten • 54.5% Siegquote
Largo
9 Karten • 66.7% Siegquote
33
Save-
Top-Helden
RingMaster
8 Karten • 50% Siegquote
Hoodwink
8 Karten • 75% Siegquote
Shadow Demon
8 Karten • 50% Siegquote
Tundra Esports
BB Team
Shadow Shaman
16 Picks • 56.3% Siegquote
Puck
23 Bans
Void Spirit
13 Picks • 61.5% Siegquote
Shadow Demon
17 Bans
Phoenix
12 Picks • 41.7% Siegquote
Ursa
15 Bans
Doom
12 Picks • 50% Siegquote
Mars
15 Bans
Beastmaster
12 Picks • 66.7% Siegquote
Treant Protector
13 Bans
vs
Windranger
10 Picks • 70% Siegquote
Batrider
23 Bans
Ember Spirit
9 Picks • 77.8% Siegquote
Puck
15 Bans
Shadow Demon
8 Picks • 50% Siegquote
Largo
13 Bans
Storm Spirit
8 Picks • 50% Siegquote
Ursa
12 Bans
Slardar
8 Picks • 50% Siegquote
Treant Protector
11 Bans