Aurora
ViCi Gaming
50%
Gewinne
- 5 Gewinne
- 5 Niederlagen
10
letzte Spiele
- 6 Gewinne
- 4 Niederlagen
60%
Gewinne
Turnier
Match
1
2
3
Ergebnis
N
14.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
Team Spirit
Aurora
40
14
33
18
–
–
2
0
N
13.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
Aurora
Team Falcons
16
42
23
40
–
–
0
2
N
13.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
Aurora
Team Liquid
26
12
15
44
17
34
1
2
N
26.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
BB Team
Aurora
42
19
28
4
41
20
3
0
S
26.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Team Falcons
Aurora
12
42
26
30
–
–
0
2
N
25.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Aurora
BB Team
29
49
41
18
9
36
1
2
S
24.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Aurora
PARIVISION
10
31
35
11
48
16
2
1
S
23.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Aurora
Heroic
33
17
31
30
–
–
2
0
S
20.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
PARIVISION
Aurora
26
46
48
24
18
41
1
2
S
19.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Xtreme Gaming
Aurora
28
14
11
40
14
28
1
2
Turnier
Match
1
2
3
4
Ergebnis
N
14.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
Virtus.Pro
ViCi Gaming
35
9
27
13
–
–
–
–
2
0
S
13.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
ViCi Gaming
GamerLegion
20
4
37
15
–
–
–
–
2
0
N
13.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
ViCi Gaming
Team Spirit
18
23
39
26
–
–
–
–
0
2
S
03.05.2026
ESL challenger China powered By ACL
Team Resilience
ViCi Gaming
30
11
8
27
12
24
11
29
1
3
S
03.05.2026
ESL challenger China powered By ACL
Xtreme Gaming
ViCi Gaming
24
21
14
32
14
32
–
–
1
2
S
02.05.2026
ESL challenger China powered By ACL
ViCi Gaming
Yakult Brothers
25
9
6
24
33
31
–
–
2
1
S
02.05.2026
ESL challenger China powered By ACL
Roar Gaming
ViCi Gaming
6
16
13
30
–
–
–
–
0
2
N
01.05.2026
ESL challenger China powered By ACL
ViCi Gaming
Team Resilience
4
27
8
15
–
–
–
–
0
2
S
01.05.2026
ESL challenger China powered By ACL
Cloud Dawning
ViCi Gaming
17
23
–
–
–
–
–
–
0
1
N
21.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
ViCi Gaming
Xtreme Gaming
6
22
8
40
–
–
–
–
0
2
Aurora
30
Karten
ViCi Gaming
43:30
Durchschnittliche Matchdauer
43:51
25.93
Durchschnittliche Kills
20.10
Aurora
ViCi Gaming
Spieler
KDA
GPM
XPM
NW
Nightfall
8.36
697
811
29.1K
kaori
3.31
362
500
13.3K
Mira
2.71
334
509
12.2K
Ws`
5.27
540
713
22.0K
Mikoto
10.27
602
820
25.0K
Spieler
KDA
GPM
XPM
NW
Bach
6.33
577
747
23.3K
XinQ
5.07
365
518
15.0K
Xm
7.95
621
828
26.0K
shiro
7.32
675
804
28.2K
y`
3.52
339
443
12.4K
Team
8.36
KDA
6.33
29.1K
NW (Nettovermögen)
23.3K
697
GPM (Gold pro Min.)
577
811
XPM (Erfahrungspunkte pro Min.)
747
11.2
CPM (Creeps pro Min.)
9.2
519.0
HD (Heldenschaden pro Min.)
448.3
Top-Helden
Ursa
13 Karten • 53.8% Siegquote
Faceless Void
10 Karten • 60% Siegquote
Windranger
8 Karten • 62.5% Siegquote
Nightfall
Bach
Top-Helden
Mars
8 Karten • 50% Siegquote
Timbersaw
7 Karten • 42.9% Siegquote
Batrider
6 Karten • 83.3% Siegquote
Aurora
ViCi Gaming
Puck
19 Picks • 68.4% Siegquote
Batrider
17 Bans
Hoodwink
16 Picks • 68.8% Siegquote
Tiny
14 Bans
Warlock
16 Picks • 56.3% Siegquote
Beastmaster
14 Bans
Jakiro
15 Picks • 60% Siegquote
Kez
13 Bans
Phoenix
13 Picks • 38.5% Siegquote
Tidehunter
12 Bans
vs
Windranger
16 Picks • 50% Siegquote
Batrider
15 Bans
Beastmaster
12 Picks • 50% Siegquote
Puck
14 Bans
Tiny
11 Picks • 54.5% Siegquote
Shadow Demon
14 Bans
Storm Spirit
10 Picks • 70% Siegquote
Bristleback
12 Bans
Ember Spirit
10 Picks • 60% Siegquote
Alchemist
12 Bans