Tundra Esports
Natus Vincere
30%
Gewinne
- 3 Gewinne
- 7 Niederlagen
10
letzte Spiele
- 6 Gewinne
- 4 Niederlagen
60%
Gewinne
Turnier
Match
1
2
3
4
Ergebnis
S
14.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
Nigma Galaxy
Tundra Esports
30
43
50
20
19
52
–
–
1
2
N
14.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
Xtreme Gaming
Tundra Esports
31
28
57
48
–
–
–
–
2
0
N
13.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
PARIVISION
Tundra Esports
29
10
13
47
43
20
–
–
2
1
N
09.05.2026
1win Essence I
Yellow Submarine
Tundra Esports
45
34
30
14
–
–
–
–
2
0
N
08.05.2026
1win Essence I
Tundra Esports
1W Team
23
43
33
14
18
43
–
–
1
2
N
20.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
MOUZ
Tundra Esports
34
7
23
33
33
13
–
–
2
1
N
19.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Tundra Esports
Virtus.Pro
5
29
28
21
33
30
–
–
1
2
N
18.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Heroic
Tundra Esports
20
13
30
29
35
11
–
–
2
1
S
29.03.2026
ESL One Birmingham 2026
Team Yandex
Tundra Esports
41
11
39
41
14
42
10
27
1
3
S
28.03.2026
ESL One Birmingham 2026
Team Yandex
Tundra Esports
11
34
7
25
–
–
–
–
0
2
Turnier
Match
1
2
3
Ergebnis
S
14.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
Natus Vincere
BB Team
32
24
31
17
–
–
2
0
S
14.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
REKONIX
Natus Vincere
24
22
9
39
35
37
1
2
S
13.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
Nigma Galaxy
Natus Vincere
17
38
15
33
–
–
0
2
N
21.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Team Spirit
Natus Vincere
8
31
30
20
38
6
2
1
S
20.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Team Yandex
Natus Vincere
23
5
14
32
19
22
1
2
N
19.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
ViCi Gaming
Natus Vincere
6
31
25
7
28
11
2
1
N
18.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Xtreme Gaming
Natus Vincere
25
27
39
10
–
–
2
0
S
12.04.2026
DreamLeague Season 29 Qualifiers
Nigma Galaxy
Natus Vincere
12
49
12
31
–
–
0
2
S
12.04.2026
DreamLeague Season 29 Qualifiers
Team Liquid
Natus Vincere
28
37
40
11
11
33
1
2
N
03.04.2026
RES Unchained - A Blast Dota Slam VII Qualifier EU
PARIVISION
Natus Vincere
20
7
30
17
–
–
2
0
Tundra Esports
30
Karten
Natus Vincere
45:09
Durchschnittliche Matchdauer
39:06
26.77
Durchschnittliche Kills
24.63
67%
Erstes Blut
47%
33%
Erster Roshan
67%
50%
Erster Turm
60%
53%
Zuerst 5 Kills
50%
47%
Zuerst 10 Kills
53%
40%
Zuerst 15 Kills
57%
Tundra Esports
Natus Vincere
70%
Gewinne
- 7 Gewinne
- 3 Niederlagen
10
letzte Spiele
- 3 Gewinne
- 7 Niederlagen
30%
Gewinne
Turnier
Match
1
2
3
Ergebnis
07.03.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 7
Tundra Esports
Natus Vincere
29
11
14
37
13
39
1
2
19.02.2026
DreamLeague Season 28
Tundra Esports
Natus Vincere
38
16
30
9
–
–
2
0
03.02.2026
BLAST SLAM VI
Tundra Esports
Natus Vincere
12
19
–
–
–
–
0
1
26.11.2025
SLAM V
Natus Vincere
Tundra Esports
21
25
–
–
–
–
0
1
19.11.2025
PGL Wallachia 2025 Season 6
Natus Vincere
Tundra Esports
12
32
14
36
–
–
0
2
14.10.2025
SLAM IV
Tundra Esports
Natus Vincere
23
24
–
–
–
–
1
0
05.09.2025
The International 2025
Natus Vincere
Tundra Esports
34
28
18
31
13
22
1
2
27.06.2025
PGL Wallachia 2025 Season 5
Tundra Esports
Natus Vincere
21
27
32
42
–
–
0
2
12.03.2025
PGL Wallachia 2025 Season 3
Tundra Esports
Natus Vincere
38
24
34
8
–
–
2
0
12.10.2024
PGL Wallachia 2024 Season 2
Natus Vincere
Tundra Esports
10
30
49
36
9
29
1
2
Tundra Esports
20
Karten
Natus Vincere
27.65
Durchschnittliche Kills
21.80
Tundra Esports
Natus Vincere
Spieler
KDA
GPM
XPM
NW
33
6.74
585
759
24.3K
bzm
8.17
639
764
25.9K
Pure
7.76
747
875
28.2K
Ari
4.46
312
474
11.7K
Whitemon
3.37
337
464
11.9K
Spieler
KDA
GPM
XPM
NW
daze
4.28
306
436
10.5K
Riddys
4.65
340
441
11.1K
gotthejuice
10.27
757
874
28.4K
pma
8.66
565
723
20.7K
Niku
8.00
572
716
20.6K
Team
6.74
KDA
4.28
24.3K
NW (Nettovermögen)
10.5K
585
GPM (Gold pro Min.)
306
759
XPM (Erfahrungspunkte pro Min.)
436
8.7
CPM (Creeps pro Min.)
1.5
466.3
HD (Heldenschaden pro Min.)
316.6
Top-Helden
Doom
11 Karten • 54.5% Siegquote
Timbersaw
11 Karten • 54.5% Siegquote
Largo
9 Karten • 66.7% Siegquote
33
daze
Top-Helden
Tusk
18 Karten • 66.7% Siegquote
Shadow Demon
10 Karten • 60% Siegquote
Hoodwink
7 Karten • 71.4% Siegquote
Tundra Esports
Natus Vincere
Shadow Shaman
16 Picks • 56.3% Siegquote
Puck
23 Bans
Void Spirit
13 Picks • 61.5% Siegquote
Shadow Demon
17 Bans
Phoenix
12 Picks • 41.7% Siegquote
Ursa
15 Bans
Doom
12 Picks • 50% Siegquote
Mars
15 Bans
Beastmaster
12 Picks • 66.7% Siegquote
Treant Protector
13 Bans
vs
Warlock
12 Picks • 58.3% Siegquote
Beastmaster
20 Bans
Kez
10 Picks • 80% Siegquote
Viper
15 Bans
Grimstroke
10 Picks • 50% Siegquote
Batrider
14 Bans
Ember Spirit
9 Picks • 55.6% Siegquote
Treant Protector
12 Bans
Shadow Demon
9 Picks • 66.7% Siegquote
Huskar
12 Bans