Xtreme Gaming
Natus Vincere
50%
Gewinne
- 5 Gewinne
- 5 Niederlagen
10
letzte Spiele
- 6 Gewinne
- 4 Niederlagen
60%
Gewinne
Turnier
Match
1
2
3
Ergebnis
N
16.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
BB Team
Xtreme Gaming
30
42
38
6
–
–
2
0
S
16.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
Xtreme Gaming
REKONIX
25
12
33
15
–
–
2
0
N
15.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
Nigma Galaxy
Xtreme Gaming
19
18
28
13
–
–
2
0
N
14.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
PARIVISION
Xtreme Gaming
15
25
30
14
28
23
2
1
S
14.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
Xtreme Gaming
Tundra Esports
31
28
57
48
–
–
2
0
S
13.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
PlayTime
Xtreme Gaming
19
33
8
35
–
–
0
2
N
03.05.2026
ESL challenger China powered By ACL
Xtreme Gaming
ViCi Gaming
24
21
14
32
14
32
1
2
N
02.05.2026
ESL challenger China powered By ACL
Team Resilience
Xtreme Gaming
34
7
38
18
–
–
2
0
S
01.05.2026
ESL challenger China powered By ACL
Xtreme Gaming
Roar Gaming
21
16
–
–
–
–
1
0
S
01.05.2026
ESL challenger China powered By ACL
Xtreme Gaming
Yakult Brothers
22
14
29
20
–
–
2
0
Turnier
Match
1
2
3
Ergebnis
S
16.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
Natus Vincere
Tundra Esports
29
18
13
32
37
19
2
1
S
16.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
Natus Vincere
PlayTime
31
8
31
15
–
–
2
0
N
15.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
PARIVISION
Natus Vincere
39
16
30
9
–
–
2
0
S
14.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
Natus Vincere
BB Team
32
24
31
17
–
–
2
0
S
14.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
REKONIX
Natus Vincere
24
22
9
39
35
37
1
2
S
13.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
Nigma Galaxy
Natus Vincere
17
38
15
33
–
–
0
2
N
21.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Team Spirit
Natus Vincere
8
31
30
20
38
6
2
1
S
20.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Team Yandex
Natus Vincere
23
5
14
32
19
22
1
2
N
19.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
ViCi Gaming
Natus Vincere
6
31
25
7
28
11
2
1
N
18.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Xtreme Gaming
Natus Vincere
25
27
39
10
–
–
2
0
Xtreme Gaming
30
Karten
Natus Vincere
46:53
Durchschnittliche Matchdauer
40:01
23.97
Durchschnittliche Kills
25.37
Xtreme Gaming
Natus Vincere
75%
Gewinne
- 6 Gewinne
- 2 Niederlagen
8
letzte Spiele
- 2 Gewinne
- 6 Niederlagen
25%
Gewinne
Turnier
Match
1
2
3
Ergebnis
18.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Xtreme Gaming
Natus Vincere
25
27
39
10
–
–
2
0
18.02.2026
DreamLeague Season 28
Natus Vincere
Xtreme Gaming
20
8
36
18
–
–
2
0
05.02.2026
BLAST SLAM VI
Xtreme Gaming
Natus Vincere
19
26
–
–
–
–
0
1
15.12.2025
DreamLeague Season 27
Xtreme Gaming
Natus Vincere
42
10
9
24
41
9
2
1
27.11.2025
SLAM V
Xtreme Gaming
Natus Vincere
28
20
–
–
–
–
1
0
26.06.2025
PGL Wallachia 2025 Season 5
Natus Vincere
Xtreme Gaming
27
20
22
32
33
32
1
2
01.08.2024
Clavision DOTA League S1 : Snow-Ruyi
Xtreme Gaming
Natus Vincere
31
24
11
29
24
20
2
1
11.10.2022
The International 2022 Last Chance Qualifiers
Natus Vincere
Xtreme Gaming
25
19
27
35
12
25
1
2
Xtreme Gaming
18
Karten
Natus Vincere
25.44
Durchschnittliche Kills
22.28
67%
Erstes Blut
33%
Xtreme Gaming
Natus Vincere
Spieler
KDA
GPM
XPM
NW
xNova
3.35
329
466
13.3K
Xxs
7.16
580
762
25.4K
fy
4.17
348
520
15.9K
NothingToSay
7.29
617
856
27.7K
Ame
6.48
760
864
33.2K
Spieler
KDA
GPM
XPM
NW
gotthejuice
10.05
753
873
28.9K
Riddys
4.97
348
445
11.5K
daze
5.33
311
446
10.8K
Niku
8.55
575
736
21.2K
pma
6.96
559
718
20.7K
Team
3.35
KDA
10.05
13.3K
NW (Nettovermögen)
28.9K
329
GPM (Gold pro Min.)
753
466
XPM (Erfahrungspunkte pro Min.)
873
1.7
CPM (Creeps pro Min.)
11.8
285.7
HD (Heldenschaden pro Min.)
662.8
Top-Helden
Phoenix
12 Karten • 50% Siegquote
Venomancer
5 Karten • 80% Siegquote
Disruptor
5 Karten • 60% Siegquote
xNova
gotthejuice
Top-Helden
Ursa
8 Karten • 50% Siegquote
Templar Assassin
6 Karten • 50% Siegquote
Razor
6 Karten • 33.3% Siegquote
Xtreme Gaming
Natus Vincere
Hoodwink
14 Picks • 42.9% Siegquote
Puck
17 Bans
Phoenix
12 Picks • 50% Siegquote
Doom
16 Bans
Pangolier
9 Picks • 44.4% Siegquote
Batrider
13 Bans
Tiny
9 Picks • 11.1% Siegquote
Alchemist
13 Bans
Slardar
9 Picks • 33.3% Siegquote
Slardar
12 Bans
vs
Warlock
12 Picks • 58.3% Siegquote
Beastmaster
21 Ban
Shadow Demon
11 Picks • 72.7% Siegquote
Batrider
14 Bans
Phoenix
10 Picks • 60% Siegquote
Viper
14 Bans
Hoodwink
10 Picks • 50% Siegquote
Treant Protector
11 Bans
Kez
10 Picks • 80% Siegquote
Huskar
11 Bans