Natus Vincere
Aurora
60%
Gewinne
- 6 Gewinne
- 4 Niederlagen
10
letzte Spiele
- 4 Gewinne
- 1 Unentschieden
- 5 Niederlagen
40%
Gewinne
Turnier
Match
1
2
3
Ergebnis
S
16.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
Natus Vincere
Tundra Esports
29
18
13
32
37
19
2
1
S
16.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
Natus Vincere
PlayTime
31
8
31
15
–
–
2
0
N
15.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
PARIVISION
Natus Vincere
39
16
30
9
–
–
2
0
S
14.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
Natus Vincere
BB Team
32
24
31
17
–
–
2
0
S
14.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
REKONIX
Natus Vincere
24
22
9
39
35
37
1
2
S
13.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
Nigma Galaxy
Natus Vincere
17
38
15
33
–
–
0
2
N
21.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Team Spirit
Natus Vincere
8
31
30
20
38
6
2
1
S
20.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Team Yandex
Natus Vincere
23
5
14
32
19
22
1
2
N
19.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
ViCi Gaming
Natus Vincere
6
31
25
7
28
11
2
1
N
18.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Xtreme Gaming
Natus Vincere
25
27
39
10
–
–
2
0
Turnier
Match
1
2
3
Ergebnis
U
17.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
Virtus.Pro
Aurora
24
14
–
–
–
–
1
1
S
16.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
Aurora
ViCi Gaming
35
16
13
28
48
28
2
1
S
15.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
Aurora
GamerLegion
26
39
34
13
–
–
2
0
S
15.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
Aurora
ex-Heroic
42
12
36
35
–
–
2
0
N
14.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
Team Spirit
Aurora
40
14
33
18
–
–
2
0
N
13.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
Aurora
Team Falcons
16
42
23
40
–
–
0
2
N
13.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
Aurora
Team Liquid
26
12
15
44
17
34
1
2
S
26.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Team Falcons
Aurora
12
42
26
30
–
–
0
2
N
26.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
BB Team
Aurora
42
19
28
4
41
20
3
0
N
25.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Aurora
BB Team
29
49
41
18
9
36
1
2
Natus Vincere
30
Karten
Aurora
40:01
Durchschnittliche Matchdauer
46:04
25.37
Durchschnittliche Kills
26.60
60%
Erster Roshan
37%
50%
Erster Turm
47%
43%
Zuerst 5 Kills
43%
50%
Zuerst 10 Kills
40%
53%
Zuerst 15 Kills
40%
63%
Zuerst 20 Kills
43%
Natus Vincere
Aurora
57%
Gewinne
- 4 Gewinne
- 3 Niederlagen
7
letzte Spiele
- 3 Gewinne
- 4 Niederlagen
42%
Gewinne
Turnier
Match
1
2
3
Ergebnis
10.12.2025
DreamLeague Season 27
Aurora
Natus Vincere
33
32
29
24
–
–
0
2
19.10.2025
SLAM IV
Aurora
Natus Vincere
6
27
38
33
33
28
2
1
14.10.2025
SLAM IV
Aurora
Natus Vincere
27
32
–
–
–
–
0
1
26.09.2025
RES Unchained - A Blast Dota Slam IV Qualifier EU
Aurora
Natus Vincere
21
36
22
10
11
25
1
2
07.06.2025
Road To The International 2025 - Regional Qualifiers Eastern Europe
Natus Vincere
Aurora
19
43
48
18
8
33
1
2
03.04.2025
DreamLeague Season 26 Qualifiers
Natus Vincere
Aurora
27
47
15
38
–
–
0
2
02.04.2025
DreamLeague Season 26 Qualifiers
Natus Vincere
Aurora
18
41
51
44
26
3
2
1
Natus Vincere
17
Karten
Aurora
27.00
Durchschnittliche Kills
28.65
47%
Erstes Blut
53%
59%
Erster Roshan
41%
65%
Erster Turm
35%
35%
Zuerst 5 Kills
65%
47%
Zuerst 10 Kills
53%
47%
Zuerst 15 Kills
53%
47%
Zuerst 20 Kills
71%
Natus Vincere
Aurora
Spieler
KDA
GPM
XPM
NW
gotthejuice
10.05
753
873
28.9K
Riddys
4.97
348
445
11.5K
daze
5.33
311
446
10.8K
Niku
8.55
575
736
21.2K
pma
6.96
559
718
20.7K
Spieler
KDA
GPM
XPM
NW
Nightfall
7.59
681
819
28.4K
kaori
3.90
356
480
13.4K
Mikoto
7.55
593
780
24.3K
Ws`
4.77
551
720
22.1K
Mira
2.44
312
484
11.3K
Team
10.05
KDA
7.59
28.9K
NW (Nettovermögen)
28.4K
753
GPM (Gold pro Min.)
681
873
XPM (Erfahrungspunkte pro Min.)
819
11.8
CPM (Creeps pro Min.)
11.0
662.8
HD (Heldenschaden pro Min.)
521.9
Top-Helden
Ursa
8 Karten • 50% Siegquote
Templar Assassin
6 Karten • 50% Siegquote
Razor
6 Karten • 33.3% Siegquote
gotthejuice
Nightfall
Top-Helden
Ursa
11 Karten • 72.7% Siegquote
Windranger
10 Karten • 70% Siegquote
Faceless Void
9 Karten • 66.7% Siegquote
Natus Vincere
Aurora
Warlock
12 Picks • 58.3% Siegquote
Beastmaster
21 Ban
Shadow Demon
11 Picks • 72.7% Siegquote
Batrider
14 Bans
Phoenix
10 Picks • 60% Siegquote
Viper
14 Bans
Hoodwink
10 Picks • 50% Siegquote
Treant Protector
11 Bans
Kez
10 Picks • 80% Siegquote
Huskar
11 Bans
vs
Puck
19 Picks • 68.4% Siegquote
Kez
16 Bans
Hoodwink
17 Picks • 76.5% Siegquote
Batrider
15 Bans
Warlock
15 Picks • 66.7% Siegquote
Beastmaster
13 Bans
Jakiro
14 Picks • 64.3% Siegquote
Pangolier
12 Bans
Storm Spirit
12 Picks • 66.7% Siegquote
Tidehunter
12 Bans