PARIVISION
BB Team
70%
Gewinne
- 7 Gewinne
- 3 Niederlagen
10
letzte Spiele
- 10 Gewinne
- 0 Niederlagen
100%
Gewinne
Turnier
Match
1
2
3
Ergebnis
S
11.05.2026
1win Essence I
PARIVISION
1W Team
28
13
21
9
22
10
3
0
S
10.05.2026
1win Essence I
1W Team
PARIVISION
10
26
18
41
–
–
0
2
S
09.05.2026
1win Essence I
PlayTime
PARIVISION
48
46
31
15
16
25
1
2
S
08.05.2026
1win Essence I
PARIVISION
L1ga Team
34
12
25
16
–
–
2
0
N
25.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
PARIVISION
Team Falcons
24
29
26
26
–
–
0
2
N
24.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Aurora
PARIVISION
10
31
35
11
48
16
2
1
S
23.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
PARIVISION
South America Rejects
22
40
26
13
23
13
2
1
S
21.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
South America Rejects
PARIVISION
24
19
5
24
5
35
1
2
N
20.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
PARIVISION
Aurora
26
46
48
24
18
41
1
2
S
19.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
PARIVISION
Heroic
28
12
29
6
–
–
2
0
Turnier
Match
1
2
3
4
Ergebnis
S
26.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
BB Team
Aurora
42
19
28
4
41
20
–
–
3
0
S
25.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Aurora
BB Team
29
49
41
18
9
36
–
–
1
2
S
24.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Team Liquid
BB Team
34
11
10
27
17
42
–
–
1
2
S
23.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Team Spirit
BB Team
5
32
4
26
–
–
–
–
0
2
S
20.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
BB Team
Team Falcons
24
19
37
17
38
9
–
–
2
1
S
19.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Team Liquid
BB Team
21
36
11
32
–
–
–
–
0
2
S
18.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
BB Team
Virtus.Pro
36
15
26
13
–
–
–
–
2
0
S
14.04.2026
DreamLeague Season 29 Qualifiers
L1ga Team
BB Team
22
16
24
34
16
34
5
33
1
3
S
14.04.2026
DreamLeague Season 29 Qualifiers
BB Team
Nemiga Gaming
52
54
31
4
44
21
–
–
2
1
S
13.04.2026
DreamLeague Season 29 Qualifiers
Power Rangers
BB Team
19
33
30
34
–
–
–
–
0
2
PARIVISION
30
Karten
BB Team
38:24
Durchschnittliche Matchdauer
43:53
27.03
Durchschnittliche Kills
32.73
50%
Erstes Blut
57%
67%
Erster Roshan
83%
47%
Erster Turm
70%
50%
Zuerst 5 Kills
67%
63%
Zuerst 10 Kills
73%
67%
Zuerst 15 Kills
87%
67%
Zuerst 20 Kills
90%
PARIVISION
BB Team
60%
Gewinne
- 6 Gewinne
- 1 Unentschieden
- 3 Niederlagen
10
letzte Spiele
- 3 Gewinne
- 1 Unentschieden
- 6 Niederlagen
30%
Gewinne
Turnier
Match
1
2
3
Ergebnis
25.03.2026
ESL One Birmingham 2026
BB Team
PARIVISION
14
20
–
–
–
–
0
1
23.03.2026
ESL One Birmingham 2026
BB Team
PARIVISION
40
24
21
26
–
–
1
1
24.02.2026
DreamLeague Season 28
PARIVISION
BB Team
18
5
22
36
5
33
1
2
17.02.2026
DreamLeague Season 28
BB Team
PARIVISION
22
27
14
29
–
–
0
2
22.11.2025
PGL Wallachia 2025 Season 6
PARIVISION
BB Team
3
23
16
8
7
25
1
2
18.11.2025
PGL Wallachia 2025 Season 6
PARIVISION
BB Team
34
34
29
30
–
–
2
0
06.09.2025
The International 2025
BB Team
PARIVISION
24
10
25
24
24
17
2
1
23.08.2025
FISSURE Universe Episode 6
PARIVISION
BB Team
29
24
33
20
–
–
2
0
01.06.2025
DreamLeague Season 26
BB Team
PARIVISION
8
31
15
22
23
21
0
3
31.05.2025
DreamLeague Season 26
BB Team
PARIVISION
11
11
4
18
–
–
0
2
PARIVISION
23
Karten
BB Team
20.70
Durchschnittliche Kills
21.00
61%
Erstes Blut
39%
PARIVISION
BB Team
Spieler
KDA
GPM
XPM
NW
Noticed
9.94
539
736
18.9K
Dukalis
4.82
361
445
12.0K
9Class
4.93
370
493
12.7K
Satanic
9.58
798
869
29.3K
No[o]ne-
9.33
598
756
21.4K
Spieler
KDA
GPM
XPM
NW
Save-
9.64
365
558
14.2K
gpk~
15.22
645
849
27.0K
Kiritych~
12.43
748
874
30.9K
MieRo
11.70
624
801
25.5K
Kataomi`
4.85
367
516
13.4K
Team
9.94
KDA
9.64
18.9K
NW (Nettovermögen)
14.2K
539
GPM (Gold pro Min.)
365
736
XPM (Erfahrungspunkte pro Min.)
558
7.8
CPM (Creeps pro Min.)
1.7
421.3
HD (Heldenschaden pro Min.)
385.3
Top-Helden
Underlord
9 Karten • 33.3% Siegquote
Slardar
8 Karten • 75% Siegquote
Batrider
5 Karten • 40% Siegquote
Noticed
Save-
Top-Helden
Shadow Demon
9 Karten • 44.4% Siegquote
RingMaster
8 Karten • 62.5% Siegquote
Hoodwink
7 Karten • 85.7% Siegquote
PARIVISION
BB Team
Slardar
14 Picks • 71.4% Siegquote
Puck
15 Bans
Phoenix
14 Picks • 64.3% Siegquote
Batrider
15 Bans
Rubick
13 Picks • 84.6% Siegquote
Ursa
14 Bans
Tidehunter
11 Picks • 54.5% Siegquote
Shadow Demon
13 Bans
Beastmaster
10 Picks • 50% Siegquote
Alchemist
13 Bans
vs
Slardar
11 Picks • 45.5% Siegquote
Batrider
24 Bans
Ember Spirit
10 Picks • 80% Siegquote
Puck
15 Bans
Windranger
9 Picks • 77.8% Siegquote
Largo
14 Bans
Tusk
9 Picks • 44.4% Siegquote
Treant Protector
14 Bans
Shadow Demon
9 Picks • 44.4% Siegquote
Shadow Fiend
13 Bans