PARIVISION
Xtreme Gaming
70%
Gewinne
- 7 Gewinne
- 3 Niederlagen
10
letzte Spiele
- 5 Gewinne
- 5 Niederlagen
50%
Gewinne
Turnier
Match
1
2
3
Ergebnis
S
11.05.2026
1win Essence I
PARIVISION
1W Team
28
13
21
9
22
10
3
0
S
10.05.2026
1win Essence I
1W Team
PARIVISION
10
26
18
41
–
–
0
2
S
09.05.2026
1win Essence I
PlayTime
PARIVISION
48
46
31
15
16
25
1
2
S
08.05.2026
1win Essence I
PARIVISION
L1ga Team
34
12
25
16
–
–
2
0
N
25.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
PARIVISION
Team Falcons
24
29
26
26
–
–
0
2
N
24.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Aurora
PARIVISION
10
31
35
11
48
16
2
1
S
23.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
PARIVISION
South America Rejects
22
40
26
13
23
13
2
1
S
21.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
South America Rejects
PARIVISION
24
19
5
24
5
35
1
2
N
20.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
PARIVISION
Aurora
26
46
48
24
18
41
1
2
S
19.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
PARIVISION
Heroic
28
12
29
6
–
–
2
0
Turnier
Match
1
2
3
Ergebnis
N
03.05.2026
ESL challenger China powered By ACL
Xtreme Gaming
ViCi Gaming
24
21
14
32
14
32
1
2
N
02.05.2026
ESL challenger China powered By ACL
Team Resilience
Xtreme Gaming
34
7
38
18
–
–
2
0
S
01.05.2026
ESL challenger China powered By ACL
Xtreme Gaming
Yakult Brothers
22
14
29
20
–
–
2
0
S
01.05.2026
ESL challenger China powered By ACL
Xtreme Gaming
Roar Gaming
21
16
–
–
–
–
1
0
N
22.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Xtreme Gaming
Team Spirit
38
36
24
22
–
–
0
2
S
21.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
ViCi Gaming
Xtreme Gaming
6
22
8
40
–
–
0
2
N
20.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
South America Rejects
Xtreme Gaming
27
8
4
27
37
17
2
1
N
19.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Xtreme Gaming
Aurora
28
14
11
40
14
28
1
2
S
18.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Xtreme Gaming
Natus Vincere
25
27
39
10
–
–
2
0
S
03.04.2026
BLAST Slam VII China Qualifier
Roar Gaming
Xtreme Gaming
17
16
16
39
–
–
0
2
PARIVISION
30
Karten
Xtreme Gaming
38:24
Durchschnittliche Matchdauer
40:36
27.03
Durchschnittliche Kills
23.00
PARIVISION
Xtreme Gaming
33%
Gewinne
- 2 Gewinne
- 4 Niederlagen
6
letzte Spiele
- 4 Gewinne
- 2 Niederlagen
66%
Gewinne
Turnier
Match
1
2
3
Ergebnis
28.03.2026
ESL One Birmingham 2026
Xtreme Gaming
PARIVISION
1
22
23
27
26
13
2
1
23.02.2026
DreamLeague Season 28
PARIVISION
Xtreme Gaming
10
31
14
30
–
–
0
2
20.12.2025
DreamLeague Season 27
Xtreme Gaming
PARIVISION
16
22
8
20
–
–
0
2
14.09.2025
The International 2025
Xtreme Gaming
PARIVISION
6
21
15
5
20
8
2
1
12.09.2025
The International 2025
Xtreme Gaming
PARIVISION
3
9
17
21
–
–
0
2
28.07.2025
Clavision DOTA2 Masters 2025: Snow-Ruyi
Xtreme Gaming
PARIVISION
23
17
–
–
–
–
1
0
PARIVISION
13
Karten
Xtreme Gaming
16.08
Durchschnittliche Kills
16.85
77%
Erstes Blut
23%
54%
Erster Turm
46%
54%
Zuerst 5 Kills
46%
PARIVISION
Xtreme Gaming
Spieler
KDA
GPM
XPM
NW
Noticed
9.94
539
736
18.9K
Dukalis
4.82
361
445
12.0K
9Class
4.93
370
493
12.7K
Satanic
9.58
798
869
29.3K
No[o]ne-
9.33
598
756
21.4K
Spieler
KDA
GPM
XPM
NW
Ame
8.35
731
833
28.4K
xNova
4.86
320
453
10.7K
NothingToSay
4.91
575
749
22.9K
fy
5.58
346
502
13.4K
Xxs
8.04
559
697
20.0K
Team
9.94
KDA
8.35
18.9K
NW (Nettovermögen)
28.4K
539
GPM (Gold pro Min.)
731
736
XPM (Erfahrungspunkte pro Min.)
833
7.8
CPM (Creeps pro Min.)
12.0
421.3
HD (Heldenschaden pro Min.)
667.4
Top-Helden
Underlord
9 Karten • 33.3% Siegquote
Slardar
8 Karten • 75% Siegquote
Batrider
5 Karten • 40% Siegquote
Noticed
Ame
Top-Helden
Weaver
6 Karten • 33.3% Siegquote
Terrorblade
6 Karten • 66.7% Siegquote
Monkey King
6 Karten • 66.7% Siegquote
PARIVISION
Xtreme Gaming
Slardar
14 Picks • 71.4% Siegquote
Puck
15 Bans
Phoenix
14 Picks • 64.3% Siegquote
Batrider
15 Bans
Rubick
13 Picks • 84.6% Siegquote
Ursa
14 Bans
Tidehunter
11 Picks • 54.5% Siegquote
Shadow Demon
13 Bans
Beastmaster
10 Picks • 50% Siegquote
Alchemist
13 Bans
vs
Hoodwink
14 Picks • 42.9% Siegquote
Puck
18 Bans
Tiny
12 Picks • 16.7% Siegquote
Batrider
14 Bans
Phoenix
11 Picks • 36.4% Siegquote
Phoenix
13 Bans
Mars
11 Picks • 63.6% Siegquote
Doom
13 Bans
Slardar
10 Picks • 30% Siegquote
Brewmaster
12 Bans